Mobile livescore – FlashScore.mobi football scores

ALBANIA: First Division – Relegation Group 17:00Devolli – Elbasani -:-17:00Iliria Kruja – Oriku -:-17:00Shenkolli –

ALBANIA: First Division – Relegation Group

17:00Devolli – Elbasani -:-
17:00Iliria Kruja – Oriku -:-
17:00Shenkolli – Cerrik -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League – Championship Group

17:30Ararat Yerevan – Alashkert -:-

ARMENIA: First League

15:30FC Van – West Armenia -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga – Championship Group

17:00Rapid Vienna – Hartberg -:-
17:00Salzburg – Wolfsberger AC -:-
19:30Sturm Graz – LASK -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

10:30Vorwarts Steyr – Amstetten 2:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

Half TimeBelshina – BATE 0:1
17:00Vitebsk – FC Minsk -:-
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Rukh Brest -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

Half TimeOshmyany – Mikashevichi 1:1
16:00FC Slonim – FC Gomel -:-
17:00Orsha – Krumkachy -:-

BELARUS: Division 2 – Group B

16:00Energetik-BGATU – Dnepr Rogachev -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Rio

20:30PostponedMadureira – Resende -:-
21:00PostponedVasco – Macae -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga – Championship Group

28′Ludogorets – Beroe 0:0

BULGARIA: Parva liga – Relegation Group

18:00Arda – Dunav Ruse -:-

BURUNDI: National League B

13:00Unite Muyinga – Moso Sugar -:-
15:00Flambeau de l’Est – Royal de Muramvya -:-
45+’Garage Express – Delta Star 1:1
Half TimeLumiere – Buhumuza 2:0
15:00Messager Rumonge – Les Elephants -:-
15:00Muzinga – New Oil -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso – Super final

22:00Sporting San Jose – Escazucena -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:55Slaven Belupo – Rijeka -:-
21:05Lok. Zagreb – Hajduk Split -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga – Championship Group

19:00Plzen – Jablonec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga – Europa League – Play Offs

Half TimeSlovacko – Bohemians 1905 1:1
17:00Mlada Boleslav – Ceske Budejovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

17:00Brno – Chrudim -:-
17:00Prostejov – Dukla Prague -:-
17:00Sokolov – Jihlava -:-
17:00PostponedVitkovice – Trinec -:-
17:00Vlasim – Varnsdorf -:-
17:00Vysehrad – Zizkov -:-

DENMARK: Superliga – Championship Group

18:00Brondby – FC Copenhagen -:-
20:00Midtjylland – Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: Superliga – Relegation Group

14:00Silkeborg – Sonderjyske 1:2
16:00Esbjerg – Hobro -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Nykobing – Naestved 2:1
Half TimeVejle – Hvidovre 2:3

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women – Relegation

14:00BSF W – Vildbjerg W 1:2

ENGLAND: Premier League

Half TimeNewcastle – Sheffield Utd 0:0
17:15Aston Villa – Chelsea -:-
20:00Everton – Liverpool -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:00Cardiff – Leeds 2:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Levadia U21 – Parnu JK Vaprus 2:1
12:00Nomme Utd – JK Jarve 0:0
12:00Parnu – Maardu 0:1
12:00Tammeka U21 – Vandra Vaprus1:0

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:00IF Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn -:-
16:00Klaksvik – Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
16:00TB Tvoroyri – AB Argir -:-
18:00Streymur – Vikingur -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

28′Aue – Hannover 1:0
28′Bochum – Greuther Furth 0:1
28′Darmstadt – Wehen 0:1
28′Heidenheim – Hamburger SV 0:0
28′Karlsruher – Arminia Bielefeld 1:3
28′Nurnberg – Stuttgart 0:2
28′Sandhausen – SG Dynamo Dresden 0:0
28′St. Pauli – Regensburg 1:0
28′VfL Osnabruck – Holstein Kiel2:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Meppen – Unterhaching 3:0
14:00Munich 1860 – Hallescher 2:1
17:00Zwickau – Ingolstadt -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:00Bayern Munich W – Wolfsburg W 0:0
13:00Freiburg W – SGS Essen W 1:2
13:00Hoffenheim W – Frankfurt W 4:0
Half TimeBayer Leverkusen W – Koln W 2:1
Half TimeDuisburg W – Potsdam W 0:0
Half TimeSand W – Jena W 2:2

GREECE: Super League – Championship Group

20:30Olympiacos Piraeus – Panathinaikos -:-

GREECE: Super League – Relegation Group

18:15Asteras Tripolis – Atromitos -:-
18:30Xanthi FC – Panetolikos -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

19:00Kaposvar – Kisvarda -:-
21:05Debrecen – DVTK -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

18:45Fjolnir – Stjarnan -:-
21:15Fylkir – Breidablik -:-
21:15Hafnarfjordur – Akranes -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha’Al – Relegation Group

20:00Bnei Yehuda – Ashdod -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League – Relegation Group

18:45Hapoel Petah Tikva – Nof Hagalil -:-

ITALY: Serie A

19:30Atalanta – Sassuolo -:-
21:45Inter – Sampdoria -:-

ITALY: Serie B

18:00Cremonese – Benevento -:-
20:30Ascoli – Perugia -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00FC Ballkani – Trepca 89 -:-
17:00Feronikeli – KF Llapi -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Spartaks – Riga FC -:-
19:00FK Liepaja – Metta/LU -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00FK Panevezys 2 – Kauno Zalgiris 2 -:-
16:00Vilniaus Vytis – Zalgiris 2 -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

13:00Tera Vilnius – FK Atmosfera 2:5

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

16:00Sfintul – Speranta Nisporeni -:-
19:00Petrocub – Sheriff Tiraspol -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

18:00Grbalj – Rudar -:-
18:00Sutjeska – Zeta -:-
20:00OFK Petrovac – Kom Podgorica -:-
20:00Titograd – Iskra -:-
20:30Buducnost – FK Podgorica -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Bodo/Glimt – Haugesund -:-
18:00Kristiansund – Aalesund -:-
18:00Sandefjord – Start -:-
18:00Stromsgodset – Odd -:-
18:00Valerenga – Stabaek -:-
20:30Brann – Viking -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa – Championship Group

12:30Pogon Szczecin – Lechia Gdansk 0:1
Half TimeCracovia – Jagiellonia 0:1
17:30Legia – Slask Wroclaw -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Tychy – Podbeskidzie1:1
Half TimeGKS Belchatow – Stal Mielec 1:1
Half TimeStomil Olsztyn – Suwalki 1:0
17:40Warta Poznan – Sandecja Nowy S. -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Pruszkow – Skra 2:1
13:05R. Rzeszow – S. Rzeszow 0:0
Half TimeGryf Wejherowo – Leczna 0:1
16:00Blekitni Stargard – Pogon Siedlce -:-
17:00Elana Torun – Polkowice -:-
17:00GKS Katowice – Garbarnia -:-
18:00Bytovia Bytow – Elblag -:-
19:10Widzew Lodz – Lech Poznan 2 -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

22:00Gil Vicente – Aves -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 – Championship Group

19:00FCSB – Gaz Metan Medias -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 – Relegation Group

13:30FC Voluntari – Poli Iasi 1:0
16:00Din. Bucuresti – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:00Ufa – Tambov2:1
16:30Lokomotiv Moscow – Orenburg -:-
19:00PostponedKrasnodar – Dynamo Moscow -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga – Championship Group

18:00Michalovce – Ruzomberok -:-
20:00Trnava – Dun. Streda -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga – Relegation Group

17:00Sered – Pohronie -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

16:00Triglav – Aluminij -:-
18:00Domzale – O. Ljubljana -:-
20:30Maribor – Rudar -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Incheon – Busan 0:1
11:00Jeonbuk – Gwangju FC 1:0
13:00Daegu – Suwon Bluewings 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Gyeongnam – Bucheon FC 19951:1
12:00Suwon City – Anyang 3:2

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

12:00Gangneung – Gyeongju Citizen 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Celta Vigo – Alaves6:0
19:30Valencia – Osasuna -:-
22:00Real Sociedad – Real Madrid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

17:00Mirandes – Ponferradina -:-
17:00Racing Santander – Tenerife -:-
19:30Albacete – Huesca -:-
19:30Cadiz CF – Alcorcon -:-
21:45Fuenlabrada – Numancia -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

65′Falkenbergs – Kalmar 0:0
72′Malmo FF – Varbergs 1:1
67′Norrkoping – Djurgarden 2:0
17:30Hammarby – AIK -:-
17:30Orebro – Ostersunds -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:30PostponedBrage – AFC Eskilstuna -:-
14:30PostponedHalmstad – Orgryte -:-
14:30PostponedJonkopings – Dalkurd -:-
67′Norrby – GAIS 2:0
68′Umea FC – Akropolis 1:0
17:30PostponedDegerfors – Ljungskile -:-
17:30Vasteras SK – Degerfors -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 – Norra

12:00Orebro Syr. – IFK Lulea2:1
14:00Frej – Gefle 1:1
28′Vasalunds – Nykopings 3:0
17:00Sandvikens – Karlstad -:-
18:00Team TG FF – IFK Berga -:-
19:00Sylvia – Karlslunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 РȘdra

14:00Eskilsminne – Trollhattan 1:1
14:00Lunds – Linkoping City 3:1
Half TimeMotala – Utsiktens 0:1
Half TimeSkovde AIK – Landskrona 2:0
Half TimeTvaakers – Assyriska IK 1:1
16:00Torns – Qviding -:-
17:00Varnamo – Lindome -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

12:00Alvsjo W – Sunnana W 3:1
14:00Sandvikens W – Lidkopings FK W 1:2
Half TimeAlingsas FC W – AIK W 0:1
Half TimeJitex W – Kvarnsvedens W 2:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

16:00Luzern – Basel -:-
16:00Servette – Lugano -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

10:00Hang Yuen – Taichung 0:1
10:00NTUS – Ming Chuan University 6:0
10:00Taipei Tatung – Red Lions 0:2
10:00Taipower – Taiwan Steel 3:2

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

72′CSKA Pomir Dushanbe – Khatlon 2:1
67′Dushanbe 83 – Kuktosh 0:1
69′Lokomotiv Pamir – Regar-TadAZ 0:2

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

Half TimeYoung Africans – Azam 0:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:30Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce -:-
20:00Galatasaray – Gaziantep -:-
20:00Konyaspor – Sivasspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

16:30Umraniyespor – Karagumruk -:-
19:00Altay – Akhisarspor -:-
19:00Boluspor – Altinordu -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League – Championship Group

18:30Desna – FK Zorya Luhansk -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League – Relegation Group

16:00PostponedKarpaty – Olimpik Donetsk -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Andijan – Metallurg Bekabad -:-
16:00Mashal Muborak – Nasaf Qarshi -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

16:30Tromso (Nor) – Stjordals Blink (Nor) -:-
18:00Grorud (Nor) – Strommen (Nor) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Uppsala W (Swe) – Eskilstuna United W (Swe) 1:3

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores – mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Source Article